Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021

by Finja (Teamleiterin Jugend)
1. Jungen-Einer (Jg. 2007 u. jünger)Zeit
Jonas Rückert2:28.33
Rasmus König2:28.44
Max Bjasmen3:02.38
2. Kinder-Mixed-Doppelzweier (Jg. 2007 u. jünger)Zeit
Jonas Rückert, Rasmus König2:16.28
3. Mixed-Doppelzweier (alle Jahrgänge)Zeit
Annika Bunk, Clemens Kugler1:55.28
Kim Gaude, Kjell Kristjansson1:57.15
Sarah Bunk, Jolina Westphal1:58.29
Victoria Teichmann, Julian Fehre1:59.87
Paula Herzog, Jasper König2:00.84
Nele Prätorius, Niclas Teichmann2:30.65
Liv Möser, Mathis Hamann2:40.88
4. ClubeinerZeit
Jasper König1:53.38
Niclas Teichmann1:56.06
Clemens Kugler1:58.60
Julian Fehre1:58.96
Kjell Kristjansson1:59.50
Jolina Westphal2:02.03
Mathis Hamann2:07.05
Victoria Teichmann2:08.81
Paula Herzog2:26.27
Nele Prätorius2:34.35
Sarah Bunk2:49.74
5. FamilienzweierZeit
Martje Westphal, Finja Westphal, Jolina Westphal2:22.85
Victoria Teichmann, Niclas Teichmann, Nils Teichmann2:29.84
Kjell Kristjansson, Kristjan Kristjansson, Arved Rohmann2:34.46
Jasper König, Rasmus König, Ulla König2:34.90
Mika Westphal, Timm Westphal, Melina Jens2:40.28
Annika Bunk, Sarah Bunk, Michael Bunk3:01.74
6. Schokokuss-ViererZeit
Jasper König, Jolina Westphal, Annika Bunk, Nele Prätorius, Max Bjasmen2:54.80
Victoria Teichmann, Kjell Kristjansson, Julian Fehre, Henrik Rühmann, Arved Rohmann3:11.32
Mathis Hamann, Clemens Kugler, Sarah Bunk, Rasmus König, Liv Möser3:12.12
Paula Herzog, Niclas Teichmann, Kim Gaude, Jonas Rückert, Melina Jens3:21.88
7. Achter „Kampf der Generation“Zeit
Inbetweenies“ – Niclas Teichmann, Kjell Kristjansson, Mathis Hamann, Annika Bunk, Victoria Teichmann, Martje Westphal, Finja Westphal, Florian Busch, Arved Rohmann2:16.86
Youngsters“ – Sarah Bunk, Paula Herzog, Clemens Kugler, Jolina Westphal, Nele Prätorius, Julian Fehre, Jasper König, Liv Möser, Rasmus König2:18.93
Oldies“ – Henrik Rühmann, Nils Teichmann, Michael Bunk, Timm Westphal, Svenja Fock, Wiebke Schweiger, Markus Sander, Kristian Kristjansson, Simone Herzog2:24.73